Sat
Movement Stage
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
Latmun
4:30
5:00
5:30
6:00
Fisher
6:30
7:00
7:30
Solardo
8:00
8:30
9:00
Justin Martin
9:30
10:00
10:30
Claude VonStroke
11:00
11:30
12:00
Sat
Movement Stage
Sat
Red Bull Music Academy
2:00
(no act)
2:30
Black Noi$e
3:00
3:30
4:00
Bevlove
4:30
Count Mack
5:00
DJ Godfather
5:30
6:00
Too $hort
6:30
7:00
Ed Rush and Optical
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
DJ Hype b2b Hazard
9:30
10:00
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Sat
Red Bull Music Academy
Sat
Star Gate
2:00
Gaiser (Live)
2:30
3:00
3:30
Waajeed
4:00
4:30
Andres
5:00
5:30
6:00
Luciano
6:30
7:00
7:30
Stacey Pullen
8:00
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
Carl Craig
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Sat
Star Gate
Sat
RA Underground
2:00
Carlos Souffront b2b Bill Converse
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
Patrick Russell
4:30
5:00
5:30
Eris Drew
6:00
6:30
7:00
Helena Hauff
7:30
8:00
8:30
Marco Shuttle
9:00
9:30
10:00
Ectomorph (Live)
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Sat
RA Underground
Sat
Pyramid Stage
2:00
Oona Dahl
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
4:30
Manik
5:00
5:30
6:00
Lee Burridge
6:30
7:00
7:30
Christian Smith
8:00
8:30
9:00
Ida Engberg
9:30
10:00
10:30
Maceo Plex
11:00
11:30
12:00
Sat
Pyramid Stage
Sun
Movement Stage
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
John 'Jammin' Collins
4:30
5:00
5:30
Eddie Fowlkes
6:00
6:30
7:00
John Digweed
7:30
8:00
8:30
Seth Troxler
9:00
9:30
10:00
Loco Dice b2b Martinez Bros
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Sun
Movement Stage
Sun
Red Bull Music Academy
2:00
Milan Ariel
2:30
3:00
DJ Holographic
3:30
4:00
4:30
Avalon Emerson
5:00
5:30
6:00
Shigeto (Live)
6:30
7:00
Will Sessions, Amp Fiddler, Dames Brown
7:30
8:00
Modeselektor
8:30
9:00
9:30
Laurent Garnier
10:00
10:30
11:00
11:30
(no act)
12:00
Sun
Red Bull Music Academy
Sun
Star Gate
2:00
Kweku Saunderson
2:30
3:00
Gene Farris
3:30
4:00
4:30
The Saunderson Brothers
5:00
5:30
Blake Baxter (Live)
6:00
6:30
Kenny Larkin
7:00
7:30
8:00
Eats Everything
8:30
9:00
9:30
KINK (Live)
10:00
10:30
Kevin Saunderson
11:00
11:30
12:00
Sun
Star Gate
Sun
RA Underground
2:00
Shady P
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
Antenes
4:30
5:00
5:30
Arora Halal (Live)
6:00
6:30
Anthony Parasole
7:00
7:30
8:00
Steve Bicknell
8:30
9:00
9:30
0 [Phase]
10:00
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Sun
RA Underground
Sun
Pyramid Stage
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
Ryan Dahl
3:30
4:00
Nastia
4:30
5:00
5:30
6:00
Tiga
6:30
7:00
7:30
8:00
Marcel Dettmann
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
Nina Kraviz
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Sun
Pyramid Stage
Mon
Movement Stage
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
Stacey 'Hotwaxx' Hale
4:30
5:00
5:30
Delano Smith
6:00
6:30
7:00
Joseph Capriati
7:30
8:00
8:30
9:00
Inner City (Live)
9:30
10:00
(no act)
10:30
Wu-Tang Clan
11:00
11:30
12:00
Mon
Movement Stage
Mon
Red Bull Music Academy
2:00
Marshall Applewhite
2:30
3:00
Beautiful Swimmers
3:30
4:00
4:30
5:00
Todd Osborn
5:30
6:00
6:30
Phuture (Live)
7:00
7:30
8:00
DJ Premier
8:30
9:00
9:30
BadBadNotGood
10:00
10:30
Diplo
11:00
11:30
(no act)
12:00
Mon
Red Bull Music Academy
Mon
Star Gate
2:00
Chuck Daniels
2:30
3:00
3:30
4:00
Golf Clap
4:30
5:00
5:30
6:00
J. Phlip
6:30
7:00
7:30
8:00
Mija
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
Rezz
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Mon
Star Gate
Mon
RA Underground
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
DJ 3000
3:30
4:00
4:30
5:00
Mike Huckaby
5:30
6:00
6:30
Mark Flash
7:00
7:30
8:00
Charlotte de Witte
8:30
9:00
9:30
DJ Stingray
10:00
10:30
11:00
(no act)
11:30
12:00
Mon
RA Underground
Mon
Pyramid Stage
2:00
(no act)
2:30
3:00
Stone Owl (Live)
3:30
4:00
4:30
Radio Slave
5:00
5:30
6:00
Hito
6:30
7:00
7:30
8:00
Ellen Allien
8:30
9:00
9:30
10:00
Dubfire
10:30
11:00
11:30
12:00
Mon
Pyramid Stage

Hello!

Welcome to SetTim.es

Got It!


Built with love by
AltDetroit Web Services